Player Ranking

25 Вересень, 2019

This is an example Player List. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this Player List and create new Список Гравців for your content. Have fun!

Player Ranking

ГравецьКлубГоли
Гуляш Вадим Олегович 28.11.1995“Яснозір’я”0
Панченко Владислав Олександрович 18.09.1996ЧФК0
Валашенко Владислав Володимирович 21.08.1988ФК “Червона Слобода”0
Куліш Сергій Олександрович 28.10.1988ФК “Червона Слобода”0
Сидоренко Дмитро Анатолійович 05.07.1985ФК “Червона Слобода”0
Манжела Олександр Олексійович 14.12.1985ЧФК0
Мачульський Сергій Олексійович 28.10.1984ЧФК0
Алексєєв Олексій Олегович 15.11.1993ЧФК0
Бабенко Андрій Миколайович 01.01.1986ЧФК0
Гріщенко Юрій Петрович 22.11.1985ЧФК0
Кучер Дмитро Миколайович 08.02.1988ЧФК0
Ткаченко Вячеслав Олександрович 23.03.1990ЧФК0
Степаненко Сергій Вячеславович 22.06.1086ЧФК0
Пекний Олександр Броніславович 07.12.1982ЧФК0
Атаманенко Вадим Георгійович 31.12.1983ЧФК0
Аксьонов Ярослав Вадимович 08.02.1989ЧФК0
Погрібний Володимир Володимирович 28.04.1982ЧФК0
Шкондін Олександр Вікторович 13.05.1988ФК “Червона Слобода”0
Берьозкiн Максим Iгорович 21.04.1987“Рувер”0
Тенжицький Вадим Сергійович 17.11.1999“Рувер”0
Андрійченко Олег Анатолійович 15.03.1990“Рувер”0
Гарнага Сергій Анатолійович 12.11.1992“Рувер”0
Тимофiенко Сергiй Сергiйович 17.11.1988“Рувер”0
Стрикаль Станіслав Сергійович 31.05.1999“Рувер”0
Бондар Олексій Миколайович 28.05.1988“Рувер”0
Завгородній Олександр Васильович 14.10.1987“Рувер”0
Накаєв Алті Адланович 31.03.1989ЧФК0
Андрійченко Артем Анатолійович 10.02.1988“Рувер”0
Скоров Максим Андрійович 18.03.1992“Рувер”0
Слівченко Олександр Олександрович 16.02.1996“Рувер”0
Мина Максим Григорович 10.10.1988“Рувер”0
Косун Віталій Миколайович 18.09.1982“Рувер”0
Бреус Денис Віталійович 18.11. 1993ЧФК0
Макогон Анатолій Анатолійович 10.03.1993ФК “Червона Слобода”0
Чубенко Владислав Володимирович 29.07.2002ФК “Червона Слобода”0
Іщенко Ярослав Сергійович 20.05.1992“Рувер”0
Власенко Віталій 15.05.2002“Дніпро” U-190
Макала Денис Вікторович 14.03.1999“Авангард” Ч.0
Михайлов Дмитро Олегович 09.08.1995“Авангард” Ч.0
Міщенко Роман Владиславович 01.10.1994“Авангард” Ч.0
Музика Валерій Олегович 03.12.1985“Авангард” Ч.0
Толстіков Сергій Вікторович 11.11.1988“Авангард” Ч.0
Хорошев Євген Сергійович 16.12.1982“Авангард” Ч.0
Кудін Вячеслав Федорович 11.04.1976“Дніпро” U-190
Онищенко Євгеній Русланович 14.02.2002“Дніпро” U-190
Клопотенко Костянтин Олександр 18.01.2002“Дніпро” U-190
Дувняк Ігор 26.05.2002“Дніпро” U-190
Кулініч Артем Олегович 29.05.2002“Дніпро” U-190
Демченко Петро Петрович 12.09.2002“Дніпро” U-190
Ренько Євгеній Максимович 02.02.2002“Дніпро” U-190
Середа Давид Сергійович 28.01.2002“Дніпро” U-190
Краснюк Назарій Андрійович 14.08.2002“Дніпро” U-190
Сточовенко Євгеній Миколайович 26.01.1984ФК “Червона Слобода”0
Задоя Олександр Олександрович 14.12.1994ФК “Червона Слобода”0
Семенюк Ярослав Миколайович 25.03.2001ФК “Червона Слобода”0
Семенюк Матвій Миколайович 20.10.2002ФК “Червона Слобода”0
Сахно Євгеній Володимирович 28.06.1992ФК “Червона Слобода”0
Культенко Юрій Володимирович 09.02.1986ФК “Червона Слобода”0
Кольєв Євгеній Олександрович 24.06.1999ФК “Червона Слобода”0
Коваль Владислав Олександрович 27.01.1998ФК “Червона Слобода”0
Дяченко Олександр Петрович 19.08.1984ФК “Червона Слобода”0
Кривденко Ілля Віталійович 24.06.2001“Дніпро” U-190
Дядюра Ігор Віталійович 29.02.1988ФК “Червона Слобода”0
Давиденко Владислав Анатолійович 24.11.2002ФК “Червона Слобода”0
Гаркуша Сергій Ігорович 24.07.1993ФК “Червона Слобода”0
Яцура Павло Андрійович 12.07.2002“Дніпро” U-190
Однороженко Роман Анатолійович 13.10.2002“Дніпро” U-190
Ковальов Олександр Сергійович 08.10.2001“Дніпро” U-190
Панасенко Олександр Миколайович 20.08.1994“Рувер”0
Шмельов Тарас Григорович 11.02.1986“Рувер”0
Корчевний Вадим Федорович 10.05.1995“Авангард” Ч.0
Березюк Едуард Вадимович 06.02.1997“Арка-Вдала”0
Дікшев Євгеній Олександрович 01.11.1988“Черкасиенергозбут”0
Марченко Олександр Сергійович 23.09.1995“Черкасиенергозбут”0
Степанов Антон Борисович 25.05.1996“Арка-Вдала”0
Фесюк Ігор Володимирович 24.04.1989“Арка-Вдала”0
Мовчан Ігор Сергійович 03.03.1985“Арка-Вдала”0
Суботін Олег Олександрович 11.07.1997“Арка-Вдала”0
Бондар Віталій Григорович 07.04.1986“Арка-Вдала”0
Скомороха Владислав Олександрович 24.09.1996“Арка-Вдала”0
Кондратюк Олександр Олександрович 07.10.1985“Арка-Вдала”0
Чопенко Андрій Олександрович 31.12.1990“Арка-Вдала”0
Жерепа Ілля Ігоревич 01.08.1994“Арка-Вдала”0
Головішин Олександр Володимирович 04.03.1999“Арка-Вдала”0
Панченко Вадим Анатолійович 12.11.1996“Арка-Вдала”0
Бутенко Вадим Олександрович 19.06.1996“Арка-Вдала”0
Гордієнко Олексій Анатолійович 29.09.1991“Арка-Вдала”0
Шевченко Микола Миколайович 17.03.1993“Черкасиенергозбут”0
Савченко Володимир Іванович 19.09.1994“Єдність”0
Надобенко Вадим Сергійович 07.04.2000“Єдність”0
Кияниця Артем Анатолійович 05.02.2002“Єдність”0
Чижик Даніїл Сергійович 31.07.2001“Єдність”0
Кравченко Іоан Олександрович 11.02.2001“Єдність”0
Волна Віталій Вікторович 14.10.1999“Єдність”0
Хіміч Юрій Сергійович 09.04.1992“Єдність”0
Стрижак Юрій Олександрович 26.03.1988“Єдність”0
Ткач Артем Олегович 01.06.2000“Арка-Вдала”0
Стрижак Максим Олександрович 03.12.1997“Єдність”0
Стрижак Віталій Олександрович 20.04.1996“Єдність”0
Стрижак Сергій Олександрович 26.12.1994“Єдність”0
Хамко Назар Олегович 16.08.2000“Арка-Вдала”0
Каменський Андрій Сергійович 30.06.1996“Арка-Вдала”0
Норенко Артем Владиславович 24.02.2000“Арка-Вдала”0
Сініцин Нікіта Олегович 21.04.1998“Черкасиенергозбут”0
Раззаков Євген Юрійович 22.07.1989“Черкасиенергозбут”0
Сидоренко Сергій Леонідович 01.08.1982“Цетус”0
Гамалій Вячеслав Вікторович 06.08.1983“Цетус”0
Когус Радіон Володимирович 13.01.1996“Черкасиобленерго”0
Тригуб Владислав Юрійович 30.05.2001“Черкасиобленерго”0
Лобов Олександр Олексійович 16.12.1990“Черкасиобленерго”0
Бондаренко Олександр Сергійович 02.12.1993“Черкасиобленерго”0
Дєєв Вячеслав Сергеевич 05.04.1993“Цетус”0
Пархоменко Віктор Анатолійович 04.07.1990“Цетус”0
Кіт Павло Михайлович 05.03.1991“Цетус”0
Ворона Максим Олександрович 09.09.1989“Черкасиобленерго”0
Волощук Євгеній Васильович 16.01.1996“Цетус”0
Сорокін Олексій Олександрович 14.12.1993“Цетус”0
Скорняков Євгеній Олександрович 02.08.1982“Цетус”0
Присяжнюк Павло Павлович 11.04.1983“Цетус”0
Присяжнюк Олексій Павлович 19.08.1980“Цетус”0
Щерба Богдан Анатолійович 21.08.1983“Цетус”0
Коркішко Олег Петрович 08.02.1993“Черкасиобленерго”0
Аргєєв Олександр Сергійович 11.08.1995“Черкасиобленерго”0
Голованов Максим Русланович 30.11.1998“Черкасиенергозбут”0
Орел Артем Олександрович 28.10.1988“Черкасиенергозбут”0
Бондаренко Олександр Володимирович 15.06.1990“Черкасиенергозбут”0
Головко Богдан Юрійович 17.11.1986“Черкасиенергозбут”0
Марущак Володимир Сергійович 02.10.1989“Черкасиенергозбут”0
Скворцов Павло Олегович 17.09.1985“Черкасиенергозбут”0
Довгий Максим Анатолійович 18.04.1988“Черкасиенергозбут”0
Гриненко Володимир Володимирович 08.06.1984“Черкасиенергозбут”0
Гаврюшенко Олександр Євгенійович 26.11.1988“Черкасиенергозбут”0
Качурін Дмитро Володимирович 21.01.1987“Черкасиобленерго”0
Суденко Дмитро Вікторович 29.06.1983“Черкасиенергозбут”0
Гаркавий Артем Анатолійович 07.03.1986“Черкасиенергозбут”0
Шлончак Віктор Павлович 17.03.1970“Черкасиобленерго”0
Чернуха Олександр Вікторович 31.08.1993“Черкасиобленерго”0
Чернай Андрій Євгенович 12.02.1991“Черкасиобленерго”0
Каказей Дмитро Олександрович 11.03.1989“Черкасиобленерго”0
Лоян Віталій Васильович 16.11.1993“Авангард” Ч.0
Крамаренко Андрій Володимирович 10.10.1995“Авангард” Ч.0
Костенко Олексій Анатолійович 03.04.1992“Яснозір’я”0
Лимар Володимир Сергійович 28.02.1999“Рятівник”0
Орел В’ячеслав Анатолійович 05.09.1997“Громада-СУЕМ”0
Столяр Владислав Юрійович 15.06.1999“Громада-СУЕМ”0
Пономаренко Руслан Владиславович 12.08.1992“Громада-СУЕМ”0
Білоножко Олександр Васильович 27.01.1992“Громада-СУЕМ”0
Апончук Олег Сергійович 05.02.1999“Громада-СУЕМ”0
Конюша Олексій Сергійович 30.03.1994“Громада-СУЕМ”0
Чорноіван Дмитро Віталійович 23.06.1991“Громада-СУЕМ”0
Сидоренко Владислав Вікторович 13.04.1994“Громада-СУЕМ”0
Ковальов Артур Юрійович 31.03.1998“Громада-СУЕМ”0
Черненко Руслан Сергійович 29.09.1992“Громада-СУЕМ”0
Кречик Антон Васильович 05.02.2000“Рятівник”0
Блонський Владислав Павлович 07.10.1998“Рятівник”0
Горбань Богдан Олександрович 03.04.1999“Майфон”0
Вермянчук Юрій Петрович 05.05.1997“Рятівник”0
Сумченко Владислав Андрійович 13.05.1999“Рятівник”0
Агарін Кирило Олександрович 27.08.1997“Громада-СУЕМ”0
Козин Дмитро Володимирович 24.02.2003“Рятівник”0
Жох Іван Леонідович 07.07.1997“Яснозір’я”0
Погребняк Денис В’ячеславович 09.10.1995“Яснозір’я”0
Яжук Ярослав Сергійович 09.01.1990“Яснозір’я”0
Хорошковський Дмитро Анатолійович 05.08.1999“Рятівник”0
Пуш Нікіта Миколайович 16.09.2001“Рятівник”0
Кондеревич Сергій Олексійович 15.02.2001“Рятівник”0
Дробоног Олександр Миколайович 20.01.1998“Рятівник”0
Черненко Дмитро Олексійович 28.02.1996“Рятівник”0
Безродний Дмитро Анатолійович 08.04.2002“Рятівник”0
Мурашко Павло Павлович 11.07.2000“Рятівник”0
Дзюба Дмитро Владиславович 08.12.1998“Рятівник”0
Чмих Ігор Русланович 20.09.1998“Рятівник”0
Могильний Вадим Романович 24.03.2000“Рятівник”0
Таранович Олександр Сергійович 15.12.1998“Рятівник”0
Осика Микита Ігорович 29.10.1994“Громада-СУЕМ”0
Агарін Микита Олександрович 07.06.1994“Громада-СУЕМ”0
Шадхін Олег Віталійович 13.11.1991“Яснозір’я”0
Тарасанеко Євген Володимирович 03.03.1983МСК “Дніпро”0
Соколовский Нікіта Михайлович 23.07.1988“Майфон”0
Ткаченко Юрій Олександрович 27.02.1992“Майфон-2”0
Роздорожній Нікіта Русланович 30.06.2002“Дніпро” U-190
Скринський Данило Сергійович 21.03.2002“Дніпро” U-190
Лукомський Денис Русланович 18.08.1999МСК “Дніпро”0
Сініцин Нікіта Олегович 21.04.1998МСК “Дніпро”0
Дашко Костянтин Сергійович 27.07.2000МСК “Дніпро”0
Молоков Кирило Васильович 24.05.2002МСК “Дніпро”0
Пантелей Олександр Юрійович 31.12.2000МСК “Дніпро”0
Кулик Артем Владиславович 22.05.2000МСК “Дніпро”0
Черненко Максим Євгенійович 22.11.2003“Дніпро” U-190
Гарнага Владислав Анатолійович 25.02.2000МСК “Дніпро”0
Меркулов Євгеній Володимирович 01.02.2002“Дніпро” U-190
Загоруйко Кірілл Вячеславович 23.12.2001МСК “Дніпро”0
Чорний Вадим Вікторович 13.02.1998“Майфон”0
Вакуленко Антон Вадимович 27.06.1995“Громада-СУЕМ”0
Проценко Дмитро Констянтинович 25.03.1992“Майфон”0
Панченко Євген Олексійович 12.07.1996“Громада-СУЕМ”0
Марченко Владислав Вікторович 09.02.1998“Громада-СУЕМ”0
Раковский Олександр Вікторович 30.08.1993“Майфон-2”0
Дяк Олександр Іванович 03.06.1974“Майфон”0
Троян Сергій Олександрович 25.05.1994“Майфон”0
Потапов Роман Сергійович 13.04.1997“Майфон”0
Аргеєв Олександр Сергійович 11.08.1995“Майфон”0
Сторчоус Андрій Володимирович 30.06.1994“Громада-СУЕМ”0
Бобінський Євген Анатолійович 27.06.1989“Майфон-2”0
Дудник Святослав Михайлович 27.05.1991“Майфон”0
Горбинко Андрій Борисович 09.10.1990“Майфон”0
Бурлін Анатолій Андрійович 19.01.1990“Майфон”0
Авер’янов Максим Анатолійович 22.07.1997“Громада-СУЕМ”0
Кошелюк Дмитро Володимирович 14.02.1991“Майфон”0
Шепіль Святослав Сергійович 15.01.1991“Яснозір’я”0
Колос Олександр Вікторович 31.08.1995“Яснозір’я”0
Костюкевич Сергій Олексійович 12.08.1994“Авангард” Ч.0
Говденко Олександр Олександрович 24.08.1988“Смілянщина”0
Пінчук Дмитро Володимирович 16.02.1987ФК “Мліїв”0
Вальчиковський Антон Валерійович 28.01.1994ФК “Мліїв”0
Плосконос Богдан Ігорович 13.08.2001ФК “Мліїв”0
Куць Олександр Васильович 01.07.1980ФК “Мліїв”0
Неліпа Олександр Сергійович 09.11.1987ФК “Мліїв”0
Нечипоренко Володимир Олегович 04.03.1998ФК “Мліїв”0
Олійник Артем Євгенович 18.10.1999“Цетус”0
Шевченко Владислав Олександрович 25.02.2000ФК “Мліїв”0
Заболотній Владислав Альбертович 05.01.1995ФК “Мліїв”0
Шевченко Сергій Олександрович 28.10.1985“Смілянщина”0
Моцар Руслан Валентинович 16.05.1995“Смілянщина”0
Балозян Олександр 05.04.1998“Смілянщина”0
Боговик Андрій Олександрович 31.07.1984“Смілянщина”0
Вечірній Сергій Іванович 09.07.1992“Смілянщина”0
Демиденко Денис Ігорович 01.10.1998“Смілянщина”0
Фуркало Тарас Васильович 03.07.1990ФК “Мліїв”0
Шурубура Денис Юрійович 16.08.1996“Рувер”0
Засид Олександр Олександрович 10.08.1983“Авангард” Ч.0
Гордієнко Ярослав Миколайович 01.07.1985“Авангард” Ч.0
Бутенко Вадим Олександрович 19.06.1996“Авангард” Ч.0
Бомко Микола Андрійович 19.12.1992“Авангард” Ч.0
Березюк Едуард Вадимович 06.02.1997“Авангард” Ч.0
Лісняк Юрій Володимирович 11.04.1979“Смілянщина”0
Кретов Максим Володимирович 16.10.1986“Смілянщина”0
Кириленко Богдан Володимирович 28.03.1995“Смілянщина”0
Беляк Олег Юрійович 14.08.1987“Смілянщина”0
Хмуленко Олександр Миколаєвич 21.09.1983“Смілянщина”0
Римський Ігор Олександрович 26.04.1983“Смілянщина”0
Римський Богдан Олександрович 03.03.1982“Смілянщина”0
Мачульний Дмитро Анатолійович 13.06.1980“Смілянщина”0
Макотринський Артем Олександрович 22.01.1988“Смілянщина”0
Покрищенко Дмитро Андрійович 09.11.1996ФК “Мліїв”0
Стародуб Андрій Григорович 17.06.1990ФК “Мліїв”0
Терещенко Олександр Андрійович 01.02.1981“Яснозір’я”0
Ткаченко Вадим Вікторович 01.02.1986“Гермес”0
Дубіч Сергій Олексійович 21.07.1986“Гермес”0
Логвиненко Дмитро Сергійович 16.08.1994“Гермес”0
Дєдов Сергій Сергійович 19.06.1994“Гермес”0
Безлюда Владислав Михайлович 19.08.1994“Гермес”0
Бобков Роман Федорович 28.04.1993“Гермес”0
Іщенко Віктор Вікторович 10.02.1998“Гермес”0
Кальченко Максим Віталійович 19.11.1993“Гермес”0
Щирий Ярослав Михайлович 05.02.1985“Гермес”0
Яровий Сергій Михайлович 07.07.1987“Гермес”0
Скорняков Констянтин Олександрович 26.07.1985“Гермес”0
Маценко Денис Анатолійович 27.06.1990“Гермес”0
Буйда Ігор Володимирович 14.04.1989“Гермес”0
Масоха Артем Олександрович 05.04.2000“Яснозір’я”0
Марченко Альфред Анатолійович 24.12.1995“Яснозір’я”0
Котенко Володимир Вікторович 02.09.1993“Гермес”0
Степанов Петро Петрович 04.12.1986“Гермес”0
Подгорський Роман Євгенович 31.05.1991ФК “Мліїв”0
Діденко Віталій Анатолійович 25.07.1992“Майфон-2”0
Бондаренко Руслан Сергійович 09.11.1996ФК “Мліїв”0
Галущенко Сергій Володимирович 24.07.1986ФК “Мліїв”0
Захаревич Віктор Володимирович 18.08.1984“Майфон-2”0
Майчук Сергій Валерійович 19.10.1986“Майфон-2”0
Шпурик Олександр Володимирович 14.01.1997“Майфон-2”0
Коваленко Вадим Сергійович 11.01.1990“Майфон-2”0
Вєтров Андрій Валерійович 17.02.1993“Майфон-2”0
Оришечко Олександр Іванович 05.03.1998“Майфон-2”0
Литовченко Євгеній Володимирович 28.07.1992“Майфон-2”0
Оришечко Андрій Іванович 26.05.1992“Майфон-2”0
Савченко Дмитро Вікторович 15.03.1995“Майфон-2”0
Кучеренко Євгеній Васильович 18.02.2000“Майфон-2”0
Боярчук Олексій Дмитрович 08.05.1995“Майфон-2”0
Балацький Олександр Олегович 20.06.1999“Майфон-2”0
Кулик Ілія Миколайович 17.02.2000“Єдність”0

http://sportlandia.net.ua/