Екстра-ліга

18 Листопад, 2019

Екстра-ліга

ГравецьКлуб
Іщенко Ярослав Сергійович 20.05.1992“Рувер”
Авер’янов Максим Анатолійович 22.07.1997“Майфон”
Аксьонов Ярослав Вадимович 08.02.1989ЧФК
Алексєєв Олексій Олегович 15.11.1993ЧФК
Андрійченко Артем Анатолійович 10.02.1988“Рувер”
Андрійченко Олег Анатолійович 15.03.1990“Рувер”
Аргеєв Олександр Сергійович 11.08.1995“Майфон”
Атаманенко Вадим Георгійович 31.12.1983ЧФК
Бабенко Андрій Миколайович 01.01.1986ЧФК
Берьозкiн Максим Iгорович 21.04.1987“Рувер”
Блонський Владислав Павлович 07.10.1998“Рятівник”
Бобінський Євген Анатолійович 27.06.1989“Майфон”
Бондар Олексій Миколайович 28.05.1988“Рувер”
Бреус Денис Віталійович 18.11. 1993ЧФК
Бурлін Анатолій Андрійович 19.01.1990“Майфон”
Волощук Євгеній Васильович 16.01.1996“Цетус”
Гамалій Вячеслав Вікторович 06.08.1983“Цетус”
Гарнага Владислав Анатолійович 25.02.2000МСК “Дніпро”
Гарнага Сергій Анатолійович 12.11.1992“Рувер”
Горбань Богдан Олександрович 03.04.1999“Майфон”
Горбинко Андрій Борисович 09.10.1990“Майфон”
Гріщенко Юрій Петрович 22.11.1985ЧФК
Дашко Костянтин Сергійович 27.07.2000МСК “Дніпро”
Дудник Святослав Михайлович 27.05.1991“Майфон”
Дяк Олександр Іванович 03.06.1974“Майфон”
Дєєв Вячеслав Сергеевич 05.04.1993“Цетус”
Завгородній Олександр Васильович 14.10.1987“Рувер”
Загоруйко Кірілл Вячеславович 23.12.2001МСК “Дніпро”
Косун Віталій Миколайович 18.09.1982“Рувер”
Кошелюк Дмитро Володимирович 14.02.1991“Майфон”
Кудін Вячеслав Федорович 11.04.1976“Дніпро” U-19
Кулик Артем Владиславович 22.05.2000МСК “Дніпро”
Куць Олександр Васильович 01.07.1980ФК “Мліїв”
Кучер Дмитро Миколайович 08.02.1988ЧФК
Кіт Павло Михайлович 05.03.1991“Цетус”
Лукомський Денис Русланович 18.08.1999МСК “Дніпро”
Манжела Олександр Олексійович 14.12.1985ЧФК
Мачульський Сергій Олексійович 28.10.1984ЧФК
Меркулов Євгеній Володимирович 01.02.2002“Дніпро” U-19
Мина Максим Григорович 10.10.1988“Рувер”
Молоков Кирило Васильович 24.05.2002МСК “Дніпро”
Накаєв Алті Адланович 31.03.1989ЧФК
Олійник Артем Євгенович 18.10.1999“Цетус”
Панасенко Олександр Миколайович 20.08.1994“Рувер”
Пантелей Олександр Юрійович 31.12.2000МСК “Дніпро”
Панченко Владислав Олександрович 18.09.1996ЧФК
Пархоменко Віктор Анатолійович 04.07.1990“Цетус”
Пекний Олександр Броніславович 07.12.1982ЧФК
Погрібний Володимир Володимирович 28.04.1982ЧФК
Потапов Роман Сергійович 13.04.1997“Майфон”
Присяжнюк Олексій Павлович 19.08.1980“Цетус”
Присяжнюк Павло Павлович 11.04.1983“Цетус”
Проценко Дмитро Констянтинович 25.03.1992“Майфон”
Раковский Олександр Вікторович 30.08.1993“Майфон”
Роздорожній Нікіта Русланович 30.06.2002“Дніпро” U-19
Сидоренко Сергій Леонідович 01.08.1982“Цетус”
Скорняков Євгеній Олександрович 02.08.1982“Цетус”
Скоров Максим Андрійович 18.03.1992“Рувер”
Скринський Данило Сергійович 21.03.2002“Дніпро” U-19
Слівченко Олександр Олександрович 16.02.1996“Рувер”
Соколовский Нікіта Михайлович 23.07.1988“Майфон”
Сорокін Олексій Олександрович 14.12.1993“Цетус”
Степаненко Сергій Вячеславович 22.06.1086ЧФК
Степанов Петро Петрович 04.12.1986“Гермес”
Сторчоус Андрій Володимирович 30.06.1994“Майфон”
Стрикаль Станіслав Сергійович 31.05.1999“Рувер”
Сініцин Нікіта Олегович 21.04.1998МСК “Дніпро”
Тарасанеко Євген Володимирович 03.03.1983МСК “Дніпро”
Тенжицький Вадим Сергійович 17.11.1999“Рувер”
Тимофiенко Сергiй Сергiйович 17.11.1988“Рувер”
Ткаченко Вячеслав Олександрович 23.03.1990ЧФК
Ткаченко Юрій Олександрович 27.02.1992“Майфон”
Троян Сергій Олександрович 25.05.1994“Майфон”
Черненко Максим Євгенійович 22.11.2003“Дніпро” U-19
Чорний Вадим Вікторович 13.02.1998“Майфон”
Шмельов Тарас Григорович 11.02.1986“Рувер”
Шурубура Денис Юрійович 16.08.1996“Рувер”
Щерба Богдан Анатолійович 21.08.1983“Цетус”

http://sportlandia.net.ua/