Екстра-ліга

18 Листопад, 2019

Екстра-ліга

ГравецьКлуб
Авер’янов Максим Анатолійович 22.07.1997“Майфон”
Аксьонов Ярослав Вадимович 08.02.1989ЧФК
Алексєєв Олексій Олегович 15.11.1993ЧФК
Аргеєв Олександр Сергійович 11.08.1995“Майфон”
Атаманенко Вадим Георгійович 31.12.1983ЧФК
Бабенко Андрій Миколайович 01.01.1986ЧФК
Блонський Владислав Павлович 07.10.1998“Рятівник”
Бобінський Євген Анатолійович 27.06.1989“Майфон”
Бреус Денис Віталійович 18.11. 1993ЧФК
Бурлін Анатолій Андрійович 19.01.1990“Майфон”
Гарнага Владислав Анатолійович 25.02.2000МСК “Дніпро”
Горбань Богдан Олександрович 03.04.1999“Майфон”
Горбинко Андрій Борисович 09.10.1990“Майфон”
Гріщенко Юрій Петрович 22.11.1985ЧФК
Дашко Костянтин Сергійович 27.07.2000МСК “Дніпро”
Дудник Святослав Михайлович 27.05.1991“Майфон”
Дяк Олександр Іванович 03.06.1974“Майфон”
Загоруйко Кірілл Вячеславович 23.12.2001МСК “Дніпро”
Кошелюк Дмитро Володимирович 14.02.1991“Майфон”
Кулик Артем Владиславович 22.05.2000МСК “Дніпро”
Куць Олександр Васильович 01.07.1980ФК “Мліїв”
Кучер Дмитро Миколайович 08.02.1988ЧФК
Лукомський Денис Русланович 18.08.1999МСК “Дніпро”
Манжела Олександр Олексійович 14.12.1985ЧФК
Мачульський Сергій Олексійович 28.10.1984ЧФК
Меркулов Євгеній Володимирович 01.02.2002“Дніпро” U-19
Молоков Кирило Васильович 24.05.2002МСК “Дніпро”
Накаєв Алті Адланович 31.03.1989ЧФК
Пантелей Олександр Юрійович 31.12.2000МСК “Дніпро”
Панченко Владислав Олександрович 18.09.1996ЧФК
Пекний Олександр Броніславович 07.12.1982ЧФК
Погрібний Володимир Володимирович 28.04.1982ЧФК
Потапов Роман Сергійович 13.04.1997“Майфон”
Проценко Дмитро Констянтинович 25.03.1992“Майфон”
Раковский Олександр Вікторович 30.08.1993“Майфон”
Роздорожній Нікіта Русланович 30.06.2002“Дніпро” U-19
Скринський Данило Сергійович 21.03.2002“Дніпро” U-19
Соколовский Нікіта Михайлович 23.07.1988“Майфон”
Степаненко Сергій Вячеславович 22.06.1086ЧФК
Сторчоус Андрій Володимирович 30.06.1994“Майфон”
Сініцин Нікіта Олегович 21.04.1998МСК “Дніпро”
Тарасанеко Євген Володимирович 03.03.1983МСК “Дніпро”
Ткаченко Вячеслав Олександрович 23.03.1990ЧФК
Ткаченко Юрій Олександрович 27.02.1992“Майфон”
Троян Сергій Олександрович 25.05.1994“Майфон”
Черненко Максим Євгенійович 22.11.2003“Дніпро” U-19
Чорний Вадим Вікторович 13.02.1998“Майфон”

http://sportlandia.net.ua/