Вища ліга

19 Листопад, 2019

Вища ліга

ГравецьКлуб
Авер’янов Максим Анатолійович 22.07.1997“Громада-СУЕМ”
Агарін Кирило Олександрович 27.08.1997“Громада-СУЕМ”
Агарін Микита Олександрович 07.06.1994“Громада-СУЕМ”
Апончук Олег Сергійович 05.02.1999“Громада-СУЕМ”
Безродний Дмитро Анатолійович 08.04.2002“Рятівник”
Блонський Владислав Павлович 07.10.1998“Рятівник”
Білоножко Олександр Васильович 27.01.1992“Громада-СУЕМ”
Вакуленко Антон Вадимович 27.06.1995“Громада-СУЕМ”
Вермянчук Юрій Петрович 05.05.1997“Рятівник”
Горбань Богдан Олександрович 03.04.1999“Майфон”
Гуляш Вадим Олегович 28.11.1995“Яснозір’я”
Дзюба Дмитро Владиславович 08.12.1998“Рятівник”
Дробоног Олександр Миколайович 20.01.1998“Рятівник”
Жох Іван Леонідович 07.07.1997“Яснозір’я”
Ковальов Артур Юрійович 31.03.1998“Громада-СУЕМ”
Козин Дмитро Володимирович 24.02.2003“Рятівник”
Колос Олександр Вікторович 31.08.1995“Яснозір’я”
Кондеревич Сергій Олексійович 15.02.2001“Рятівник”
Конюша Олексій Сергійович 30.03.1994“Громада-СУЕМ”
Костенко Олексій Анатолійович 03.04.1992“Яснозір’я”
Кречик Антон Васильович 05.02.2000“Рятівник”
Лимар Володимир Сергійович 28.02.1999“Рятівник”
Марченко Альфред Анатолійович 24.12.1995“Яснозір’я”
Марченко Владислав Вікторович 09.02.1998“Громада-СУЕМ”
Масоха Артем Олександрович 05.04.2000“Яснозір’я”
Могильний Вадим Романович 24.03.2000“Рятівник”
Мурашко Павло Павлович 11.07.2000“Рятівник”
Орел В’ячеслав Анатолійович 05.09.1997“Громада-СУЕМ”
Осика Микита Ігорович 29.10.1994“Громада-СУЕМ”
Панченко Євген Олексійович 12.07.1996“Громада-СУЕМ”
Погребняк Денис В’ячеславович 09.10.1995“Яснозір’я”
Пономаренко Руслан Владиславович 12.08.1992“Громада-СУЕМ”
Пуш Нікіта Миколайович 16.09.2001“Рятівник”
Сидоренко Владислав Вікторович 13.04.1994“Громада-СУЕМ”
Столяр Владислав Юрійович 15.06.1999“Громада-СУЕМ”
Сторчоус Андрій Володимирович 30.06.1994“Громада-СУЕМ”
Сумченко Владислав Андрійович 13.05.1999“Рятівник”
Таранович Олександр Сергійович 15.12.1998“Рятівник”
Терещенко Олександр Андрійович 01.02.1981“Яснозір’я”
Хорошковський Дмитро Анатолійович 05.08.1999“Рятівник”
Черненко Дмитро Олексійович 28.02.1996“Рятівник”
Черненко Руслан Сергійович 29.09.1992“Громада-СУЕМ”
Чмих Ігор Русланович 20.09.1998“Рятівник”
Чорний Вадим Вікторович 13.02.1998“Майфон”
Чорноіван Дмитро Віталійович 23.06.1991“Громада-СУЕМ”
Шадхін Олег Віталійович 13.11.1991“Яснозір’я”
Шепіль Святослав Сергійович 15.01.1991“Яснозір’я”
Яжук Ярослав Сергійович 09.01.1990“Яснозір’я”

http://sportlandia.net.ua/